Rowlinson Cheltenham Arch, Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Cheltenham Arch, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£285.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Cheltenham 7.3 x 5.8 x 4.2ft Arch - Size: 1 x 2m - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£313.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Cheltenham Garden Arch - Pressure Treated - Delivery Only

Unknown
£319.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Cheltenham Square Top Arch

1-3 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Cheltenham Arch - Timber - L129.5 x W179 x H225 cm - Natural Finish in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£398.28

Similar products

Rowlinson Grand Cheltenham Garden Arch - Pressure Treated - Delivery Only
£332.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Cheltenham Arch - Natural
£249.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Cheltenham Garden Arch - Pressure Treated - With Assembly
£469.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Grand Cheltenham Garden Arch - Pressure Treated - With Assembly
£489.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Cheltenham Softwood Arch (H) 2.25M (W) 1.79M (D) 1.3M
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Cheltenham Arch, Brown

Cheapest offer

This heavy-duty arch will create an impressive statement piece in any garden whether its to add height and shape or to create a divide to garden spaces. The diamond lattice sides are perfect for supporting climbing plants. The concaved curve shape to the diagonal bracing and rounded roof rafters adds further depths to its elegant charm. Pressure treated timber ensures this sturdy structure is built to last. Features: Traditional style square arch with a flat pergola style top Heavy duty construction Diamond lattice side panels Diagonal braces with curved design Rounded roof rafters Ideal for climbing plants Pressure treated to protect against rot Natural timber finish - can be painted or stained Specifications: Dimensions: H:225.0 x W:179.0 x D:129. 5 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:15 Years Anti Rot. Terms Apply Material: Timber Model Number: ARCHCHELT Self Assembly Required: Yes
£285.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk