Rowlinson Furniture 270 x 165 x 85cm Rectangular Cover - Black, Black

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Furniture 270 x 165 x 85cm Rectangular Cover - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Premium 2 Seater Sofa Set Cover - Size: 85 x 27 x 165cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Furniture Cover Rectangular - L85 x W165 x H270 cm in Black Rowlinsons Black

3-5 working days
£78.17

Rowlinson Furniture Cover Rectangular 270x165x85cm, none

2 to 4 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Rowlinsons St. Tropez Canopy - L300 x W330 x H270 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown
£140.38
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Rowlinson Premium Heritage Log Store - Double, Brown
£316.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Gainsborough 6-sided Gazebo 2700 x 3000 x 2600mm - Natural Timber Finish
£1,875.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Furniture 270 x 165 x 85cm Rectangular Cover - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Rowlinson Furniture Covers will keep your valuable garden sofa, dining or lounger sets protected from the elements all year long. Manufactured from heavy duty polyester fabric which is also UV treated to prevent fading and features vents to reduce internal condensation, and are available in a variety of shapes and sizes to fit a wide range of furniture sets. The 270 x 165 x 85 cover is ideal for the Rowlinson Vienna Lounger and Bunbury Sofa, or other similar sized sets. Specifications Colour: Black All weather protection Heavy duty polyester fabric UV treated to reduce fading Vents to reduce condensation Plastic buckle clips and draw strings to help secure the cover Wipe clean surface Dimensions: H85 x W270 x D165cm 1 year manufacturer guarantee Designed to fit Vienna Lounger Set Bunbury Sofa Set (Natural | Grey)
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk