Rowlinson Garden Bar, Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Garden Bar, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£688.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Garden Bar Store 6 x 6ft

3 to 5 days
£700.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Wooden Garden Bar, Entertainment Storage, Brown

2 to 4 days
£736.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinson Garden Bar and Store

Unknown
£749.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Garden Bar - Size: 6 x 6ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£753.00
Free Delivery

LayzeeShed Timber Garden Bar and Storage Shed.

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£795.00
Free Delivery

Garden Bar Storage

10-15 days
£816.86
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Garden Bar Storage - L184 x W190 x H240 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£958.46

Similar products

Rowlinson Garden Retreat 2360 x 3400 x 3030mm Untreated Natural Finish Timber
£1,847.94
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Wooden Garden Mini Bar
£229.00
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinsons 8 x 7 Cabana Entertainment Shed & Bar - Resin - L222 x W250 x H226 cm in Grey Rowlinsons Grey
£3,581.62
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Rowlinsons Oasis Garden Bar - Resin - L91 x W198 x H109 cm in Grey Rowlinsons Grey
£1,431.62
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Rowlinson Garden Bar, Brown

Cheapest offer

The perfect addition to your garden for hosting parties and get-togethers, this garden bar is a great building to give your outdoor space something special. Entertainment and storage combined, this bar provides plenty of space to store and serve drinks for your guests throughout the summer. And even when the warmer weather goes you’ll still be able to use this building as a handy storage space. With a large bar area, two opening serving hatches and an overhanging roof for shade and shelter this is the perfect unit for hours of summertime fun. Features and Benefits Sturdy - Built from 12mm shiplap cladding and a solid tongue and groove floor, this robust building is designed to withstanding being outdoors for years to come. Dual-purpose - Entertaining in the summer and ideal for storage over winter, this garden bar will be useful all year round. Versatile - Build this unit with the single door on either the right or left-hand side to suit your garden layout. Specifications Large bar are
£688.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.