Rowlinson Wooden Garden Mini Bar

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Wooden Garden Mini Bar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Natural Timber Finish Garden Mini Bar

3 to 5 days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Garden Mini Bar, Brown

3 to 5 days
£232.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Outdoor Mini Bar, Multi-functional, Wood

2 to 4 days
£246.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinson Garden Mini Bar - Pressure Treated

Unknown
£249.00
Free Delivery

Garden Mini Bar - Size: 162 x 103 x 53cm - Brown - Rowlinson - Wilko

2-4 working days
£255.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Garden Mini Bar - L53 x W103 x H162 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£324.34

Similar products

5ft Picnic Bench
Delivery from £3.95
15 x 9 Rowlinson Workshop Apex Garden Shed
£1,539.78
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Workshop 9ft x 9ft Dipped - Honey Brown
£1,027.18
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Kyoto 2 Seat Bench, Brown
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
12 x 9 Rowlinson Workshop Apex Garden Shed
£1,128.91
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Wooden Garden Mini Bar

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Garden Mini Bar is a multi-functional product that can be used as a garden mini bar, barbecue servery or potting table.
£229.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)