Rowlinson Halkin Screen Pack of 3 Fence Panels 6' x 4' Natural Timber Lattice

Rowlinson Halkin Screen - 6x4

Rowlinson Halkin Screen Pack of 3 Fence Panels 6' x 4' Natural Timber Lattice

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£216.19
Free Delivery

Halkin Screen 6ft x 4ft - Pack of 3 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£216.19
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Halkin Screen Pack of 3 Fence Panels 6' x 4' Natural Timber Lattice

Cheapest offer

Rowlinson Halkin Screens with a stylish lattice top are an attractive and contemporary way to screen off parts of your garden. Halkin Screens are pressure treated against rot and available in a range of sizes. Features & Benefits: Distinctive lattice top design combining decorative appeal with practical screening. Pressure-treated timber construction protecting against rot and decay. Natural timber finish integrating seamlessly with garden environments. 40 x 40mm framing providing structural stability and durability. Ideal for garden privacy, patio enclosures, boundary definition, and outdoor space division. Dimensions: 6ft x 4ft per panel. Pack Quantity: 3 panels.
£216.19
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Halkin Screen/Gate - 3ft x 6ft - Natural Timber - Rowlinson
£92.60
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6X4 Halkin Screen Pack Of 3
£267.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Halkin Screen - 6x5
£246.52
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6X5 Halkin Screen Pack Of 3
£297.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6X6 Halkin Screen Pack Of 3
£327.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery