Rowlinson Halkin Screen - 6x5

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Halkin Screen - 6x5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Halkin Pressure Treated Fence Panel 6 x 5ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£93.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Halkin Screen Pack of 3, 6' x 5', Natural Timber Finish, Lattice Top

Supplier Direct
£246.52
Free Delivery

Halkin Screen 6ft x 5ft - Pack of 3 - Natural Timber Finish - Rowlinson

Supplier Direct
£246.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rowlinson Halkin Screen/Gate 3ft x 6ft - Natural Timber Finish
£92.60
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6X4 Halkin Screen Pack Of 3
£267.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Halkin Screen - 6x4
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson 6X6 Halkin Screen Pack Of 3
£327.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinsons 6x4 Halkin Screen (Pack of 3) - L4 x W180 x H120 cm in Natural Rowlinsons Natural
£310.30
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Rowlinson Halkin Screen - 6x5

Cheapest offer

Give your garden the finishing touch is needs with new Halkin screen fencing from Rowlinson. These pressure treated fence panels are an attractive and practical fencing choice for your outdoor space. Having a pressure treatment on the timber gives it longevity and durability for years of use in all weather conditions. **Please note: These fence panels are sold without posts which will need to be purchased separately** Features and Benefits Durable - These pressure treated fence panels are designed to withstand the elements and will provide years of enjoyment. Traditional look - The design of these panels gives it a traditional look to suit any type of garden décor. Specifications Traditional fence panels Pressure treated 40 x 40mm framing Colour: Natural Guarantee: 15 years6’ x 5’ (H 150 x W 180cm) Delivery Restrictions Rowlinson are currently unable to provide delivery services to the following postcode areas: KA, FK, KY, DD, PA (Kilmarnock, Falkirk, Kirkcaldy, Dundee and Paisley post
£84.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk