Rowlinson Halkin Screen Pack of 3, 6' x 6', Natural Timber Lattice Top

Rowlinson Halkin Screen - 6x6

Rowlinson Halkin Screen Pack of 3, 6' x 6', Natural Timber Lattice Top

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£277.82
Free Delivery

Halkin Screen 6ft x 6ft - Pack of 3 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£277.82
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Halkin Screen Pack of 3, 6' x 6', Natural Timber Lattice Top

Cheapest offer

Improve your garden's visual appeal with the distinguished Rowlinson Halkin Screen set. These screens feature a lattice top, offering a modern solution to improve privacy in outdoor settings. Each screen is pressure-treated to resist rot, ensuring long-lasting durability. The natural timber finish imparts a rustic charm, seamlessly blending into garden environments. Perfect for defining spaces, these screens are available in a convenient pack of three, making them ideal for various landscaping applications. Features & Benefits: Stylish lattice top design improves privacy while adding decorative appeal. Pressure-treated timber construction resists rot and weather deterioration. Natural timber finish integrates authentically into garden environments. Robust 40 x 40mm framing delivers structural stability. Ideal for garden screening, boundary definition, and outdoor space division in residential gardens and landscaping projects. Dimensions: 6ft x 6ft per screen. Pack of 3 screens.
£277.82
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Halkin Screen/Gate - 3ft x 6ft - Natural Timber - Rowlinson
£92.60
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6X4 Halkin Screen Pack Of 3
£267.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Halkin Screen - 6x5
£246.52
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6X5 Halkin Screen Pack Of 3
£297.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6X6 Halkin Screen Pack Of 3
£327.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery