Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter 40cm, Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter 40cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Signature Heritage Square Planter (0.4m x 0.4m)

Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter - Pack of 1

3 to 5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter 40cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Heritage 30L Wooden Square Planter (H)42Cm (W)40Cm (D)43Cm

1-3 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Heritage Square Softwood Planter 30L (W)40Cm

1-3 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter 40cm, none

2 to 4 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinsons Heritage Small Planter, L42 x W43 x H43 cm, Natural Timber Finish in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£95.95

Similar products

Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter 40cm - 2 Pack, Brown
£135.00
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Signature Heritage Tall Square Planter, Brown
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Premium Heritage Square Planter 40cm - 2 Pack - Brown
£139.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Heritage 139L Wooden Rectangular Planter (H)42Cm (W)150Cm (D)43Cm
£130.00
Go to shop
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Marberry Square Planter - Brown
£95.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter 40cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

For creating your own magnificent floral displays, the Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter is ideal for driveways, paths and patios. Clad with elegant fine sawn cladding and finished with smooth planed legs and mitred corner top surround. A slatted base and permeable material liner prevent plants becoming waterlogged, whilst the timber constructed is pressure treated for long life protection against the elements. Features: Decorative 12mm tongue and groove fine sawn vertical cladding Smooth planed legs and top surround with mitred corners Open slatted base Shaped perforated planter liner included Approx. capacity: 30 litres Delivered flat packed Pressure treated for protection against rot and insect attack Natural timber finish Specifications: Dimensions: H:42.0 x W:43.0 x D:43.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:15 Years Against Rot. Terms Apply Material: Softwood Model Number: PRPLANT40
£70.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk