Rowlinson Langham Screen - 6' x 4', Brown

Rowlinson Langham Screen - 6' x 4'

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Langham Screen - 6' x 4', Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Langham Pressure Treated Fence Panel 6 x 4ft - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Langham Screen 6ft x 4ft - Pack of 3 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Supplier Direct
£167.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rowlinson Langham Screen - 6' x 5'
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Langham Screen/Gate 3ft x 6ft - Natural Timber Finish
£102.72
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6X4 Langham Screen Pack Of 3
£183.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6X5 Langham Screen Pack Of 3
£222.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinsons 6x4 Langham Screen (Pack of 3) - L4 x W180 x H120 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown
£240.10
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Rowlinson Langham Screen - 6' x 4', Brown

Cheapest offer

You can screen off parts of your garden effortlessly with this handy Rowlinson 4' x 6' Wooden Langham Screen fence panel. It’s designed with a stylish open slatted top and this makes it an attractive, contemporary way to separate your garden just the way you want. This screen is pressure treated against rot so that it’s long-lasting and ideal for keeping outside all year round. In a natural timber finish, this screen fencing will look great in any outdoor space. It’s also available in a range of sizes for you to choose from to suit your needs best. Features and Benefits Heavy-duty - This screen is made from natural timber to withstand weather elements all year round. Long-lasting - These panels are pressure treated against rot so this screen is longer-lasting for years of use. Attractive - This screen is finished in a stylish open slatted top to look great in your garden. Specifications Natural timber finish 70 x 40mm framing Dimensions: H120 X W180 X D4cm Guarantee: 15 years Colour: N
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk