Rowlinson Traditional 4 Seater Picnic Table 1.2m - Brown - Wilko

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Traditional 4 Seater Picnic Table 1.2m - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Traditional Picnic Table 1.2m, Brown

3 to 5 days
£123.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Traditional 4 Seater Picnic Table 1.2m - Pressure Treated

Unknown
£139.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Traditional Softwood 4 Seat Picnic Table 1.2M

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons 4 Feet Traditional Outdoor 4 Seater Picnic Table, L120 x W120 x H71 cm in Natural Rowlinsons Natural

3-5 working days
£154.42

Similar products

Rowlinson Trentvale 6X4 Metal Pent Shed - Dark Grey, Grey
£184.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 4ft Picnic Table, Brown
£158.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
4ft Rowlinson Occasional Bench
£69.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 4ft x 6ft Pressure Treated Lap Fence Panel - Natural Brown, Brown
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Trentvale 8X4 Metal Pent Shed - Light Grey, Grey
£239.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Traditional 4 Seater Picnic Table 1.2m - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create an inviting spot for outdoor gatherings with this Rowlinson Picnic Table. The Rowlinson 1.2m Traditional Picnic table provides practical garden seating for up to four people. Supplied pressure treated against rot to ensure longevity, in a natural timber finish, the Traditional Picnic Table can be painted or stained to suit the style of any garden or patio. Dimensions: Overall: H71 x W120 x D120cm. Footprint: W95 x D104cm. Seat: H42 x W120 x D18cm. Table: H71 x W120 x D48cm.
£119.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)