Rowlinson Willington Bench 1.5m Hardwood

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Willington Bench 1.5m Hardwood

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£164.35
Free Delivery

Willington Bench 1.5mtr - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£164.35
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Willington 1.5m Bench, Brown

3 to 5 days
£171.99
Delivery from £3.95

Willington 1.5m Bench - Size: 87 x 150 x 72cm - Brown - Rowlinson - Wilko

2-4 working days
£186.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Willington 3 Seater Bench 1.5m

Unknown
£189.00
Free Delivery

Willington 1.5m Bench

1 day
£206.39
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Willington 3 Seater Hardwood Garden Bench, Seats up to 3 People, none

2 to 4 days
£209.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinsons Willington 1.5m Bench - L150 x W72 x H87 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£235.87

Similar products

Willington Hardwood Bench 870 x 1240 x 720mm - Rowlinson
£133.69
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Willington 1.5m Bench
£272.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Willington Hardwood Bench - Brown / 3
£189.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Willington Rectangular Table 4 Seat Set, Brown
£495.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
4FT HARDWOOD 2 PERSON SEATER WOODEN GARDEN PATIO BENCH SEAT OUTDOOR FURNITURE
£142.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Willington Bench 1.5m Hardwood

Cheapest offer

The Willington Bench is part of Rowlinson's Willington Range - a stylish collection of attractive hardwood garden furniture, that can be mixed and matched to create your perfect alfresco dining space. The Rowlinson 1.5m Willington Bench is an attractive and stylish bench that will give you an ideal place to sit, relax and enjoy your garden. Constructed from sturdy hardwood with a shaped seat and backrest for extra comfort, and will comfortably seat up to three people. Features & Benefits: Hardwood construction delivering durability and natural aesthetic appeal for outdoor environments. Shaped seat and backrest design providing superior comfort during extended use. Comfortably accommodates up to three people for family dining or relaxation. Factory stain finish protecting timber and improving natural grain appearance. Part of the Willington Range for coordinated garden furniture configurations. Easy assembly for straightforward installation. Ideal for patios, gardens, alfresco dining ar
£164.35
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk