Willington Hardwood Bench 870 x 1240 x 720mm - Rowlinson

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£133.69
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Willington Hardwood Bench 1.2M

1-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Willington 2 Seater Garden Bench Hardwood, none

2 to 4 days
£160.99
Delivery from £4.95
Willington Hardwood Bench 870 x 1240 x 720mm - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Willington Hardwood Bench presents a stylish and comfortable seating solution for your garden. Featuring a contoured backrest, this bench is thoughtfully designed to comfortably accommodate two individuals, making it an ideal addition for unwinding in your outdoor space. Expertly crafted with a factory stained finish, the Willington Bench not only boasts a polished appearance but also guarantees long-lasting durability. Benefit from the straightforward assembly process, enabling you to set up your garden seating area with ease and minimal effort. Features & Benefits: Contoured seat and backrest design for enhanced ergonomic comfort. Factory stained hardwood finish providing durability and weather protection. Accommodates two people for shared outdoor seating. Modern, attractive design complementing contemporary garden environments. Simple assembly process for quick installation with minimal effort. Dimensions: W 1240 x D 870 x H 720mm.
£133.69
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Rowlinson Willington Bench 1.5m Hardwood
£164.35
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Willington Armchair - Rowlinson
Free Delivery