Rowlinson Wooden Barbecue Servery

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Wooden Barbecue Servery

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Barbecue Servery, Brown

3 to 5 days
£232.99
Delivery from £3.95

Barbecue Servery - Size: 162 x 103 x 53cm - Brown - Rowlinson - Wilko

2-4 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Barbecue Servery, Wood

2 to 4 days
£246.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinson Barbecue Servery - Pressure Treated

Unknown
£249.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Barbecue Servery - L53 x W103 x H162 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£324.34

Similar products

Rowlinson Softwood Brown Bbq Servery (H)1.62M (W)1.03M (D)0.53M
Free Delivery
Suncast Rowlinson Georgia 83L Storage Box - Java Brown
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Wooden Garden Mini Bar
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Wooden Party Arbour, Brown
£464.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Wooden Barbecue Servery

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Barbecue Servery is a multi-functional product that can be used as a garden mini bar, barbecue servery or potting table.
£229.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)