Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Beige 37

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Shoes For Women

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Beige 37

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Beige 37

1-3 business days
£38.41
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Women Beige Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£40.00
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Beige 37

Cheapest offer

FeaturesTextile upper with water-based ink graphics (depending on the colourway).Closure system Slip-on construction with elastic leather upper and cotton laces.Interior cushioned insole made from memory foam with recycled canvas sock lining and REPREVE terry cloth lining.Outsole flexible injected TPR 50% recycled outsole with molded details on the arch and Roxy Heritage logo.Composition Upper 98.95% Cotton / 1.05% Metal - Lining 100% Textile - Outsole 100% TPR
£33.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Blanc 37
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Shoe, Black, 6 UK
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Noir 38
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Beige 38
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Blanc 40
£33.99
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99