Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Noir 42

1-3 business days
£37.18
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Women Black Shoes

5-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers White EU 36 Woman
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 36 Woman
£33.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Women's Bayshore Slip on Sneaker Shoe, Alloy/White Plus, 11
£41.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.18
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Beige EU 38 Woman
£37.18
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers White EU 37 Woman
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Bayshore Plus Trainers for Women: Classic Style Meets Unbeatable ComfortDiscover your new go-to footwear for every adventure with the ROXY Bayshore Plus trainers. Expertly designed for the modern woman who values both style and substance, these sneakers perfectly blend a classic, laid-back aesthetic with enhanced features for superior all-day wear. Whether you´re navigating city streets, enjoying a coastal walk, or simply running your daily errands, the Bayshore Plus is crafted to provide an unparalleled experience of comfort and effortless chic. This is the shoe that doesn´t make you choose between looking good and feeling great, it delivers both in one perfect package.Engineered for the dynamic woman on the move, the Bayshore Plus elevates everyday comfort to a new level. The design focuses on providing a supportive, cushioned step from morning to night, helping to reduce fatigue and keep you feeling light on your feet. The interior is crafted for a soft, welcoming feel against
£33.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)