Roxy - Ski jacket - Free Jet Block Girl Jacket Discreet Mauve - Kid Size 12y - Burgundy Burgundy 12y

Roxy Free Jet Block Jacket Purple 12 Years Girl

Used Offers from

Roxy - Ski jacket - Free Jet Block Girl Jacket Discreet Mauve - Kid Size 12y - Burgundy Burgundy 12y

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£73.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Free Jet Block Jacket Purple 12 Years Girl

1 working day(s)
£76.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Free Jet Block Hooded Jacket Magenta Pink Girls - 12

Delivery in 4 days
£80.55
Delivery from £5.99

Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Block Girl Jacket Girl's Pink 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Free Jet Block - Girls 8-16 Pink Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£94.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Block Jacket Women's Black M
£101.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Free Jet Block Jacket Purple 14 Years Girls
£80.55
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy Free Jet Block Jacket Brown 12 Years Girl
£72.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Free Jet - Technical Snow Jacket For Girls 8-16
£65.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Block Girl Jacket Girl's Blue 14
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Ski jacket - Free Jet Block Girl Jacket Discreet Mauve - Kid Size 12y - Burgundy Burgundy 12y

Cheapest offer

The model Free Jet Block Girl Jk Discreet Mauve model for girls Roxy is a warm and comfortable Ski jacket.Specially designed for little budding skiers, this Ski jacket is both waterproof and breathable thanks to technology DryFlight® and WarmFlight®. Its Water-repellent fabric and Watertight seams mean your Child won't have to worry about the cold or the rain. Its adjustable , helmet-compatible Hood not only looks great, it will also provide lasting protection from the freezing cold of winter. Its snow guard skirt will repel any intrusion of snow, so your daughter stays nice and warm. With side pockets, a special pocket for goggles and multimedia material and a pocket for your ski pass, this is a Versatile Jacket, perfect for both the slopes and walks in the mountains.
£73.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk