Roxy Free Jet Jacket Pink 12 Years Girl

Roxy Free Jet - Technical Snow Jacket For Girls 8-16

Used Offers from

Roxy Free Jet Jacket Pink 12 Years Girl

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Girl Jacket Girl's Pink 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.48
Free Delivery

Roxy Free Jet - Girls 8-16 Pink Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Girl Jacket Girl's Pink 12

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.95
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Block Jacket Women's Black M
£102.02
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Free Jet Block Jacket Purple 12 Years Girl
£73.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Free Jet Block Jacket Purple 14 Years Girls
£80.55
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy Free Jet Block Jacket Brown 12 Years Girl
£72.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Block Girl Jacket Girl's Beige 14
£61.74
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Free Jet Jacket Pink 12 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Girls 8-16.Features:TECHNOLOGY.Waterproofing:10K ROXY DryFlight Technology (10,000mm / 5000g) Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions.Warmth:ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight and breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days.Insulation:Recycled (Fill weight:200g body, 140g sleeves, 60g hood).FIT:Slim:form fitting in our shortest length for a flattering feminine look.ECO ACTIONS:Made with at least recycled fibres (% is the recycled content weight vs total garment fabric weight).PFAS-free water repellent coating.SHELL Fabric:Recycled Polyester and Recycled Polyester, Polyester.Features:Seams:Seam taping on critical zones.Lining:Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability.Hood:Helmet friendly hood with gaiter.Powder Skirt:Fixed taffeta snap-away powder skirt.Pockets:Handwarmer pockets.Internal goggle pocket.Sleeve pass pocket.Cuffs:Sleeve cuff adjuster.
£65.49
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)