Roxy Meade Jacket Blue S Woman

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue S

Roxy Meade Jacket Blue S Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£109.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Meade - Women Blue Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue S

£116.45
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Meade Bleu S

2-6 working days
£147.80
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Meade Jacket wild wind S

5-7
£158.29
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.68
Delivery from £12.99
Roxy Meade Jacket Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Meade Women´s Snow Jacket | Insulated & WaterproofConquer the mountain in style and absolute comfort with the ROXY Meade Snow Jacket for Women. Meticulously designed for the modern rider who demands both high-performance technology and a fashion-forward aesthetic, this jacket is your ultimate companion for every descent. Whether you´re carving fresh tracks through powder or enjoying a crisp day on the slopes, the Meade jacket delivers superior protection and a look that transitions seamlessly from peak to city. Its tailored short fit offers a flattering, contemporary silhouette without restricting your movement, ensuring you can ride with freedom and confidence.Don´t let the elements dictate your day. This premium Waterproof and Windproof jacket is engineered with advanced 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, providing an exceptional barrier against snow and moisture while maintaining excellent breathability (10.000mm/10.000g). To further bolster your defense against wet conditions, th
£109.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Black S
£110.00
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Black L
£59.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue M
£110.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Meade Jacket Orange,Pink XL Woman
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Warm Ski jacket - Meade Jacket Wild Wind for Women - Size L - Blue Blue L
£109.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99