Roxy - Warm Ski jacket - Meade Jacket Wild Wind for Women - Size L - Blue Blue L

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Meade - Women Blue Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Meade Jacket Blue L Woman

2-4 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£182.68
Delivery from £12.99
Roxy - Warm Ski jacket - Meade Jacket Wild Wind for Women - Size L - Blue Blue L

Cheapest offer

The model Meade Wild Wind women's model from the brand Roxy is a warm, comfortable Ski jacket.Specially designed for your days on the slopes, this ski Jacket is both waterproof and breathable thanks to technologies DryFlight® and WarmFlight®. Its Water-repellent fabric and Watertight seams mean you won't have to worry about the cold or bad weather.Its adjustable , helmet-compatible Hood not only looks great, it will also give you lasting protection from the freezing cold of winter. Its snow guard skirt will keep the snow out so you stay warm. With side pockets, a special pocket for goggles and multimedia material and a pocket for your ski pass, this is a Versatile Jacket, perfect for both the slopes and walks in the mountains.
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy - Warm Ski jacket - Meade Jacket Peach Pink for Women - Size L Pink L
£120.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Warm Ski jacket - Meade Jacket Peach Pink for Women - Size M Pink M
£120.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Warm Ski jacket - Meade Jacket Wild Wind for Women - Size L - Blue Blue L
£109.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Pink XS Woman
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size L Black L
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99