Roxy Jet Jacket White XS Woman

Roxy Jet Ski - Snow Jacket For Women

Roxy Jet Jacket White XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Womens Jet Ski Jk Jacket, WILD WIND BLURRY ESCAPE, XS EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Jet Ski - Women Blue Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£136.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Womens Jet Ski Jk Jacket, WILD WIND BLURRY ESCAPE, XS EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£160.76
Delivery from £12.99
Roxy Jet Jacket White XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Jet Ski Snow Jacket for WomenElevate your mountain experience with the ROXY Jet Ski Snow Jacket for Women, a masterpiece of alpine style and technical performance. Designed for the woman who demands both a flattering silhouette and uncompromising protection, this jacket combines a sleek, slim fit with advanced, weather-fighting features. Whether you´re carving fresh tracks on the piste or enjoying an après-ski moment, the Jet Ski jacket ensures you look and feel your absolute best. This insulated synthetic jacket is the ultimate companion for your winter adventures, delivering thermal comfort and a sophisticated look in one exceptional package.Stay completely dry and comfortable from the first chair to the last, thanks to the robust 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology. This impressive barrier provides 10.000mm of waterproof protection, effectively sealing out snow, sleet, and moisture. Simultaneously, its 5.000g breathability rating allows internal vapor to escape, ensuring you remain
£121.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Women's ski jacket Roxy Jet Rose S
£135.85
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Jet Jacket White L Woman
£136.50
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Jackets JET SKI JK Women Blue M
£136.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Free Jet Block Jacket Brown 12 Years Girl
£67.50
Compare 5 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Jackets JET SKI JK Women Blue XL
£136.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery