Roxy Nadia Pt Pants Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£76.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Blue L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Nadia - Women Blue Snow Pant

5-7 days
£92.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Blue L

£101.47
Free Delivery

Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Blue L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.00
Free Delivery

Women's snowboard pants Roxy Nadia Bleu L

2-6 working days
£135.56
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Blue L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.45
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Nadia Pants wild wind L

5-7
£174.96
Free Delivery
Roxy Nadia Pt Pants Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer the slopes in unparalleled style and comfort with the ROXY Nadia Pt Women´s pants. Designed for the modern adventurer, these Long, Insulated snow pants deliver exceptional Thermal performance for all-day warmth. The advanced Synthetic construction ensures you stay completely protected from the elements, offering a fully Waterproof and Windproof barrier against snow, sleet, and biting winds, so your focus can remain squarely on your descent.At the heart of the Nadia pants lies the innovative 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, providing a formidable 10.000mm/10.000g rating for reliable waterproofing and excellent breathability. This high-performance fabric, combined with a PFC-free durable water-repellency treatment, means moisture from the outside stays out, while internal vapor can escape, keeping you dry and comfortable from the first chair to the last run. To further bolster this defense, critically taped seams reinforce the construction in key areas, preventing any water from s
£76.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Beige L
£27.41
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Nadia Pt Pants Black M Woman
£77.99
Compare 7 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Nadia Pants lily pad S
£62.46
Compare 6 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Black XL
£79.76
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Nadia Pt Pants Green L Woman
£76.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99