Roxy - Ski Pants - Banky Ice Girl Pant Whisper White - Kid Size 10 y White 10 y

Used Offers from

Roxy - Ski Pants - Banky Ice Girl Pant Whisper White - Kid Size 10 y White 10 y

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£56.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Banky Ice Pants White 10 Years Girl

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Girl's ski Trousers Roxy Banky Ice Girl Blanc 10 ans

2-6 working days
£91.38
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Banky Ice Kids Pants whisper white T10

5-7
£99.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Rising High Pants Black L Woman
£126.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Rising High Pants Black XL Woman
£102.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Rising High Pants Black M Woman
£102.49
Compare 7 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's Rising High Ski Pants - Ski trousers size S, sand
£75.58
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Rising High Pants Beige M Woman
£106.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Ski Pants - Banky Ice Girl Pant Whisper White - Kid Size 10 y White 10 y

Cheapest offer

The Ski pants Banky Ice Girl Pant Whisper White for girls from Roxy are a classic, sober design that will provide all the comfort and warmth your child needs to make the most of the joys of winter.Equipped with the DryFlight® membrane and the WarmFlight® insulation developed by the brand, these ski pants are waterproof, breathable and warm. Your Child will stay warm and dry all day long on the slopes. These Pants are also equipped with Winter sports features such as an adjustable waistband and snow guard gaiters. As for its cut, it promises young girls a trendy look even on the ski slopes!
£56.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk