Roxy Snowy Hill Puffy Jacket Pink 14 Years Girl

Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Girl Jacket Discreet Mauve - Kid Size 14y - Pink Pink 14y

Used Offers from

Roxy Snowy Hill Puffy Jacket Pink 14 Years Girl

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Girls 8-16 Pink Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Junior Girls Skiing Snowyhill Puffy Jacket, Purple, Size 14 Years Purple

Unknown
£66.50
Delivery from £3.99

Roxy Snow Jacket SNOWYHILL Puffy Girl Jacket Girl's Pink 14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.24
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Roxy Uplands - Women Black Insulated Jacket
£155.00
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Blue L Woman
£84.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Insulated jacket in Primaloft® - Alofted Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size M Black M
£154.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size XS Black XS
£84.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Insulated jacket in Primaloft® - Alofted Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size S Black S
£154.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snowy Hill Puffy Jacket Pink 14 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

ROXY Snowy Hill Puffy Jacket for GirlsUnleash her adventurous spirit with the ROXY Snowy Hill Puffy Jacket, the ultimate winter essential for young explorers. Designed for girls who love the snow, this jacket perfectly blends mountain-ready performance with street-smart style. From the first chairlift to the last run of the day, it provides exceptional warmth and protection, ensuring she stays comfortable, dry, and focused on the fun. This is more than just a jacket, it´s a ticket to a winter filled with confidence and adventure.Experience superior protection against unpredictable weather. The Snowy Hill is a fully waterproof and windproof garment, engineered with advanced 5K ROXY DryFlight® technology. This creates a reliable barrier that shields her from snow, sleet, and biting winds, while still allowing for good breathability during active moments. Say goodbye to cold and dampness, and hello to all-day comfort on the slopes. As a premier insulated synthetic jacket, it is packed wit
£43.99
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)