Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Pink M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Nirvana for Women - Size M - Purple Purple M

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£92.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Snowyhill Puffy Violet M

2-6 working days
£112.71
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Snowyhill Puffy Jacket nirvana M

5-7
£141.63
Free Delivery
Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Pink M Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Snowyhill Women´s Insulated Snow JacketEmbrace the alpine chill and carve your path with confidence in the ROXY Snowyhill Jacket for Women. This exceptional piece of technical outerwear is meticulously designed for those who demand both high-performance function and slope-side style. Engineered to be your ultimate shield against the elements, this Thermal, Waterproof, and Windproof jacket ensures you stay warm, dry, and comfortable from the first lift to the last run. Its advanced Insulated synthetic construction provides superior warmth without the weight, making it the perfect companion for your winter adventures.At the heart of the Snowyhill´s performance is the advanced 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, offering an impressive 10.000mm of waterproofing to lock out snow and moisture. Paired with 5.000g of breathability, it works tirelessly to vent internal vapor, preventing that clammy feeling during intense runs. When the temperatures plummet, rely on the ROXY WarmFlight® X3 tech
£90.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size L Black L
£84.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size XS Black XS
£84.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snowyhill Jacket Pink XS Woman
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Snowyhill Puffy 10K - Girls 8-16 White Technical Snow Jacket
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Insulated jacket - Snowyhill Puffy Nirvana for Women - Size L - Purple Purple L
£92.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99