Roxy - Ski/snowboard Jacket in GORE-TEX and PrimaLoft® - Gore-Tex Stormday Jacket Nirvana for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Pink Pink L

Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple L Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy - Ski/snowboard Jacket in GORE-TEX and PrimaLoft® - Gore-Tex Stormday Jacket Nirvana for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Pink Pink L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£197.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple L Woman

1 working day(s)
£209.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Gore-Tex Stormday - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£216.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Black S Woman
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple XL Woman
£196.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Stormday GORE-TEX Hooded Jacket Black Women - XL
£244.33
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy Gore-Tex Stormday - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket
£216.00
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple S Woman
£181.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy - Ski/snowboard Jacket in GORE-TEX and PrimaLoft® - Gore-Tex Stormday Jacket Nirvana for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Pink Pink L

Cheapest offer

The Jacket Gore-Tex Stormday Nirvana is a women's Snowboarding Jacket from East Roxy designed for optimum protection and performance on the slopes.Its Membrane GORE-TEX provides exceptional waterproofing and breathability , with the GUARANTEE TO KEEP YOU DRY™. For superior Warmth without bulk, the Jacket integrates Insulation WarmFlight x2 Primaloft. What's more, it's compatible with the System ROXY WARMLINKsystem, allowing the addition of a heating element (sold separately) for optimized Warmth. The Fitted cut offers a contemporary silhouette, while retaining the freedom of movement of a Classic cut. Dedicated to an eco-responsible approach, the Jacket is made with at least 60% recycled fibres in its main fabric and benefits from a PFAS-freeWater-repellent treatment.On the practical side, this Jacket is packed with practical, functional details. It's made from a recycled polyester outer fabric and its taped seams offer maximum protection. The ultra-light taffeta li
£197.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk