Roxy Spridle Gore-tex® Pants Black L Woman

Roxy Stretch Spridle GORE-TEX Trousers Black Women - L

Used Offers from

Roxy Spridle Gore-tex® Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£136.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Stretch Spridle GORE-TEX Trousers Black Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£167.21
Delivery from £5.99

Roxy Gore-Tex Stretch Spridle Primaloft Pants true black L

5-7
£224.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Stretch Spridle - Ski trousers size M, black
£103.18
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Stretch Spridle GORE-TEX Black Absolute Women's Trousers - S
£122.14
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy Spridle Gore-tex® Pants Black S Woman
£161.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Stretch Spridle GORE-TEX Black Absolute Women's Trousers - L
£122.14
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Stretch Spridle - Ski trousers size XS, black
£103.18
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Spridle Gore-tex® Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Spridle GORE-TEX® Pants: Ultimate Waterproof Performance for WomenConquer every run, from first chair to last call, with the ultimate protection of the ROXY Spridle GORE-TEX® Snow Pants. Designed for the discerning woman who refuses to compromise on performance or style, these pants offer an impenetrable barrier against the harshest mountain conditions. Stay focused on your line, not the weather, with gear that works as hard as you do. These long, high-performance pants are your go-to choice for deep powder days, spring slush, and everything in between.Experience the pinnacle of weather protection with advanced GORE-TEX® 2L technology. This exceptional material provides an unbreachable fortress against moisture, making these pants completely Waterproof and Windproof, guaranteed to keep you dry. The protection is enhanced by fully taped seams and a PFC-free durable water-repellency treatment, ensuring that no stray moisture can sneak in. While locking the elements out, the fabric r
£136.49
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)