Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Lx Blanc 39

Roxy Trainers Bayshore Plus Lx White EU 39 Women's

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Lx Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Lx Blanc 39

1-3 business days
£38.41
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Lx Sneaker, White, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Lx Sneaker, White, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Women White Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Lx Sneaker, White, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.96
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Bayshore Plus Lx Sneakers white 8.5

12-16
£46.63
Delivery from £7.90
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Lx Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

FeaturesUpper material in synthetic leatherUpper details Elastic slip-on construction with heel tabClosure system Cotton lacesInsole Cushioned insole with memory foam for added comfortOutsole Soft injected TPR outsole and moulded arch with illustration Roxy HeritageLining Recycled canvas liningREPREVE™ fabric liningComposition Upper 98.95% synthetic PU/ 1.05% metal, Lining 100% textile, Outsole 100% TPR
£33.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Blanc 40
£33.99
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Blanc 38
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Bayshore Iii Sneakers white 9.0
£48.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Blanc 36
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Lx Blanc 40
£33.99
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99