Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, black

Used Offers from

Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£154.78
Free Delivery

Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Pants Black S Woman

4 working day(s)
£204.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Lunalite 3L GORE-TEX Snow Suit Black Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£251.26
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Roxy Spridle Gore-tex® Pants Black S Woman
£147.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Black S Woman
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L - Ski jacket size XL, multi
£171.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Jacket Purple S Woman
£253.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Women's Minnow VII Loafer Flat, Black Wash Core, 4 UK
£45.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, black

Cheapest offer

Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L Bib Pants - Ski trousers. Material type: hardshell|Membrane: yes|Hydrostatic head main material: 28,000 mm|Venting: ventilation zip|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: integrated gaiters|Extras: scuff guard|Extras: logo print|Extras: bib tights|Leg length: Long|Layers: 3-layer|Sustainability standards: Materials
£154.78
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk