Roxy Rideout Bib Pants Green XS Woman

Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers size XS, multi

Roxy Rideout Bib Pants Green XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£154.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's ski overalls Roxy Rideout Vert XS

2-6 working days
£165.34
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Rideout Bib Pants Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Rideout Women´s Insulated Snow Bib PantsConquer the mountain in any weather with the ROXY Rideout Bib Pants, the ultimate technical snow bib designed for women who demand both peak performance and standout style. Engineered to provide complete protection from the elements, this bib is your fortress against wind, snow, and cold, allowing you to focus on carving fresh lines and exploring new terrain. The full bib design offers superior coverage, ensuring no snow or cold drafts can get in, keeping your core warm and your spirits high from the first lift to the last run.Experience unparalleled weather protection with industry-leading technology. These bib pants are built with advanced 20K ROXY DryFlight® technology, providing an extreme waterproof and windproof barrier against the harshest conditions. This superior fabric also delivers exceptional breathability, allowing moisture vapor to escape so you stay dry from the inside out. For uncompromising warmth on the coldest days, the Ri
£154.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers size M, multi
£96.38
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Women's ski/snowboard salopettes - Rideout Bib Pant True Black for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Black S
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, multi
£96.38
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Women's Rideout Bib Pants - Ski trousers size XL, multi
£133.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99