Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Pie Dish - Stoneware White Dish Featuring a Mouse on a Branch of Berries Design by Artist Hannah Dale, Suitable for Serving Pies, Tarts, Desserts, 27.5 x 4.5cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.90
Delivery from £6.95

Wrendale Pie Dish (Mouse), Bone China, Multi Coloured, 27.5 x 27.5 x 4.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Pie Dish - Stoneware White Dish Featuring a Mouse on a Branch of Berries Design by Artist Hannah Dale, Suitable for Serving Pies, Tarts, Desserts, 27.5 x 4.5cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.07
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs 'Brambles' Mouse Pie Dish

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.50

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Pie Dish - Stoneware White Dish Featuring a Mouse on a Branch of Berries Design by Artist Hannah Dale, Suitable for Serving Pies, Tarts, Desserts, 27.5 x 4.5cm

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Pie Dish - Stoneware White Dish Featuring a Mouse on a Branch of Berries Design by Artist Hannah Dale, Suitable for Serving Pies, Tarts, Desserts, 27.5 x 4.5cm

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Pie Dish - Stoneware White Dish Featuring a Mouse on a Branch of Berries Design by Artist Hannah Dale, Suitable for Serving Pies, Tarts, Desserts, 27.5 x 4.5cm

In stock
£33.50
Delivery from £6.95

Royal Worcester Wrendale Designs Pie Dish

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Royal Worcester Serendipity Mug, 350ml - Set of 4
£20.00
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Wrendale Designs The Twits Large Mug 6 for 5
£14.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Royal Worcester Wrendale Designs Duck Cake Slice
£13.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Wrendale Large Rabbit Mug White
£14.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Portmeirion Home & Gifts Mug-Role Model (Elephants), Bone China, Multi-Colour, 19 x 12 x 8 cm
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Pie Dish - Stoneware White Dish Featuring a Mouse on a Branch of Berries Design by Artist Hannah Dale, Suitable for Serving Pies, Tarts, Desserts, 27.5 x 4.5cm

Cheapest offer

Featuring the beautiful artwork of Hannah Dale. Made by the historic English pottery Royal Worcester Crafted from finest porcelain. Dishwasher, freezer and microwave safe. Size is 277mm in diameter.
£25.90
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk