Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Grey XL Men

RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, green/grey, size XL

Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Grey XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£178.49
Delivery from £7.99

RST Motorcycle Waterproof Maverick Evo CE Textile Jacket - Khaki / Grey / Orange

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.99
Free Delivery
Rst Maverick Evo Ce Jacket Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

The new and improved Maverick Evo jacket has an enhanced fit profile, with the addition of handwarmer pockets. The removable and interchangeable SinAqua waterproof membrane and quilted thermal lining allow you to face any riding condition with confidence. Reflective printing improves visibility in dark conditions, with large inlet and outlet ventilation areas to channel airflow and achieve maximum ventilation. Finished with multiple storage pockets and a 360-degree connection zipper to combine with the Maverick Evo Jean , the Maverick Evo is a premium touring option.PROTECTIONCE Certification Rating: AAElbow: Level 2Shoulder: Level 2Back: Level 1CONSTRUCTIONOuter 1: MaxTexOuter 2: BallisticFixed mesh liningRemovable SinAqua liningRemovable lightweight thermal liningFEATURES AND BENEFITSNew improved fitWaist and sleeve adjusters1 rear map pocket2 external pockets2x external handwarmer pockets4x internal pocketsMotion panelsReflective detailsNeoprene comfort collarVENTILATION2x front ven
£178.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, size L
£178.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S
£178.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, size XL
£178.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M
£160.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
RST Maverick Evo Motorcycle Textile Jacket, dark blue/silver/neon, size M
£178.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99