RST London Pattern Pointing Trowel with Soft Touch Handle 5"

RST Pointing Trowel London Pattern RTR10605S 5" Soft Grip

RST London Pattern Pointing Trowel with Soft Touch Handle 5"

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£4.79
Delivery from £25.00

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pointing Trowel 5In Rtr10605S

In stock
£7.37
Delivery from £2.59

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pointing Trowel 5In Rtr10605S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pointing Trowel 5In Rtr10605S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.12
Delivery from £4.49

R.s.t. Rtr10605S Pointing Trowel London Pattern Soft Touch Handle 5In Rst1065St

1-3 working days
£8.12
Delivery from £6.00

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pointing Trowel 5In Rtr10605S

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pointing Trowel 5In Rtr10605S

In stock
£8.83
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pointing Trowel 5In Rtr10605S

In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery

R.S.T. Soft Touch Pointing Trowel 5In Rtr10605S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
RST London Pattern Pointing Trowel with Soft Touch Handle 5"

Cheapest offer

The RST London Pattern Pointing Trowel with Soft Touch Handle provides precision-focused masonry performance for demanding pointing and finishing tasks. Featuring a 5" carbon steel polished blade, this compact trowel balances professional-grade construction with ergonomic handling. The tapered and ground blade construction enables accurate mortar application and smooth finishing across joint work. The soft touch handle with integrated plastic ferrule reduces hand fatigue during extended use while maintaining secure grip control throughout demanding applications. The lightweight London pattern design ensures manoeuvrability in confined spaces and detailed work areas. This trowel's robust construction delivers reliable performance for both professional tradespeople and DIY projects requiring precise pointing results. Features & Benefits: Ideal for pointing, bricklaying and masonry finishing tasks requiring precision application. Suitable for professional builders, contractors and DIY ent
£4.79
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

RST Pointing Trowel RTR10606S London Pattern – Soft Handle 6in
£7.69
Compare 11 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
RST Pointing Trowel RTR10106S Philadelphia Pattern Soft Touch Handle 6in
£7.79
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
RST Pointing Trowel London Pattern RST1065 Wooden Handle 5 in
£5.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
R.S.T. Pointing Trowel 5in Rtr10605 (Pack of 2)
£17.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RST Pointing & Brick Trowel RTR10606 – London Pattern, 150 mm (6 in) Wooden Handle
£6.26
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59