Rubble & Crew Rubble's Ultimate Tool Bulldozer Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Free Delivery

Paw Patrol Rubble Ultimate Tool Bulldozer Vehicle Rubble & Crew

2-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.99

Rubble & Crew Rubble’S Deluxe Vehicle Top Quality Toy

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Spin Master Big Build Tool Vehicle Rubble 6073297 Car Tiy Yellow Kids

14-16 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £5.49

Rubble & Crew Rubble's Ultimate Tool Bulldozer Vehicle, Toy Truck with Action Figure, PAW Patrol Kids Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 3 and Up.

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£31.58
Free Delivery

In stock
£34.58
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.57
Free Delivery

In stock
£36.92
Free Delivery

Rubble & Crew Rubble's Ultimate Tool Bulldozer Vehicle, Toy Truck with Action Fi

Will usually delivered within 15 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.32
Free Delivery
Rubble & Crew Rubble's Ultimate Tool Bulldozer Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Truck / UPC: 0681147071599 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 6073297 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7085812115 / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Model Number: 6073297 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 340g / Colour: Yellow / Brand: Rubble & Crew / Type: Toy / EAN: 0681147071599 / GTIN: 0681147071599 / Model: 6073297 / Manufacturer: Spin Master / Manufacture: Spin Master / Country of Origin: China
£22.85
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Certificates

Certification CE

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of vehicles included 1
Toy figure(s) included Yes

Packaging data

Package width 359 mm
Package depth 140 mm
Package height 359 mm
Package weight 1.13 kg
Package type Open box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.13 kg
Depth 140 mm
Width 359 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Bulldozer

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging Gameplay: Navigate tight spots and strategize.
• Enhances Skills: Improves coordination and problem-solving.
• Family Fun: Perfect for game nights and playdates.

Similar products

Rubble & Crew Bulldozer
Delivery from £4.49
Rubble & Crew Rubble & Crew Motor'S Mega Hammer Vehicle One Colour
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49