RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 125 mm | TVA-125 SUPERPRO

Rubi TVA Turbo Viper Super Pro Diamond Blade For Dry Cutting Hard Materials

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 125 mm | TVA-125 SUPERPRO

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.24
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 125 mm | TVA-125 SUPERPRO

In stock
£36.34
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 125 mm | TVA-125 SUPERPRO

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.63
Free Delivery

RUBI TURBO VIPER TVA-125 SUPERPRO hard materials diamond blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.10
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 125 mm | TVA-125 SUPERPRO

In stock
£40.85
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 125 mm | TVA-125 SUPERPRO

£42.20
Free Delivery

Rubi TVA 125mm Diamond Tile Saw Blade - Turbo Viper Dry - Superpro - 31933

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 125 mm | TVA-125 SUPERPRO

£46.30
Free Delivery

Rubi TVA Turbo Viper Super Pro Diamond Blade For Dry Cutting Hard Materials

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.28
Free Delivery
RUBI | Hard Materials Turbo Viper Diamond Blade | Dry Cutting of Granite, Rustic Tiles, Klinker, Refractories, Slate and Porcelain Tiles | Inside D.: 22,2 mm | Outside D.: 125 mm | TVA-125 SUPERPRO

Cheapest offer

Recommended for dry cutting of hard materials (granite, rustic tiles, klinker, refractories, slate and porcelain tiles) ✅ Specific design of the diamond band that offers greater speed of cutting harder materials without sacrificing finish quality ️ Only for straight cuts, not suitable for mitring ⚠️ Dry cutting SUPERPRO Blades are the best choice for the most demanding jobs, Weight: 0.15 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Germans Boada
£36.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk