RUBI Tiling Tools 32951 TVA 85 SUPERPRO Mini Turbo Viper Diamond B...

Rubi Tiling Tools 32951 Tva 85 Superpro Mini Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 85Mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.46

Rubi 32951 Tva 85 Superpro Mini Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 85mm Rub32951

1-3 working days
£37.66
Delivery from £6.00

Rubi Mini Viper Blade TVA 85 mm - Super Pro Diamond Blade - 32951

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Rubi TVA 85 Superpro Mini Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 85mm

In stock
£39.09
Free Delivery

Rubi TVA 85 Superpro Mini Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 85mm

In stock
£39.36
Free Delivery

Rubi TVA 85 Superpro Mini Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 85mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.89
Free Delivery

Rubi TVA 85 Superpro Mini Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 85mm

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Rubi Tiling Tools TVA 85 SUPERPRO Mini Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 85mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

RUBI TILING TOOLS - TVA 85 SUPERPRO Mini Turbo Viper Diamond Blade 85mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.43
GBP 41.43 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

TVA-85-SUPERPRO-Mini-Turbo-Viper-Diamond-Blade-85mm-RUBI-Tiling-Tools-32951-p-RUBI-TILING-TOOLS-32951-TVA-85-SUPERPRO-Mini-Turbo-Viper-Diamond-Blade-85mm-is-designed-for-precision-tile-cutting-p-p-It-features-a-turbo-viper-diamond-blade-for-enhanced-cutting-performance-p-p-The-blade-is-ideal-for-cutting-porcelain-ceramic-and-other-hard-materials-p-p-Its-compact-size-is-suitable-for-detailed-work-and-small-scale-projects-p-RUBI-Tiling-Tools-32951-TVA-85-SUPERPRO-Mini-Turbo-Viper
£33.46
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Rubi 18919 Assiette d'aspiration avec pompe Vacuum, 22mm Ø
£87.98
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi 6mm Scoring wheel
£15.11
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Rubi 21998 RUBICLEAN SUPERPRO Washboy RUB21998
£69.28
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rubi Speed 62 MAGNET Tile Cutter - With Case
£275.19
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rubi 22mm Extreme Scoring Wheel - For TX & TZ Tile Cutters - 1900
£58.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery