Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange S

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear Confluence Dog Life Jacket, Small Dog Safety Harness & Flotation Device, 2 Assistance Handles, Waterproof Rescue & Pet Swimming Aid, for Sailing & Paddleboarding, Tangelo Orange, Size S

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Confluence™ Life Jacket Tangelo Orange - Small

2-4 days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Dog life jacket Ruffwear Confluence™

1-5 working days
£150.98
Delivery from £16.79
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange S

Cheapest offer

For dogs who find their flow in the water, the Confluence™ Life Jacket blends the streamlined fit and mobility of a harness with the buoyancy of a life vest, giving dogs the comfort, confidence, and freedom to explore in and around water.Strategically placed foam panels create optimal buoyancy to support a natural swimming position.The strong low-profile handle makes for easy and balanced assisting back on board, with a stealthy second rear handle for an extra lift when needed.Webbing is water stable, holding its shape and not stretching out when wet, maintaining a secure fit across the six points of adjustment.Clip in to the reinforced tow loop as a leash attachment point when needed.Reflective trim boosts visibility in low light conditions, and a dedicated light loop for The Beacon™ when adventure stretches past sundown.Features:- Harness-style construction with 6 points of adjustment for exceptional fit, comfort, mobility in and out of the water.- Strong, low-profile handle optimall
£114.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear - Confluence Life Jacket - Dog harness size M, orange
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Confluence Dog Collar Purple 36-51 cm
£32.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange XS
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange 2XS
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Confluence Collar - Dog collar size 51-66 cm, blue
£27.27
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49