Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange XS

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear - Confluence Life Jacket - Dog harness size XS, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Confluence™ Life Jacket Tangelo Orange - X-Small

2-4 days
£149.95
Free Delivery

Dog life jacket Ruffwear Confluence™

1-5 working days
£150.98
Delivery from £16.79
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange XS

Cheapest offer

For dogs who find their flow in the water, the Confluence™ Life Jacket blends the streamlined fit and mobility of a harness with the buoyancy of a life vest, giving dogs the comfort, confidence, and freedom to explore in and around water.Strategically placed foam panels create optimal buoyancy to support a natural swimming position.The strong low-profile handle makes for easy and balanced assisting back on board, with a stealthy second rear handle for an extra lift when needed.Webbing is water stable, holding its shape and not stretching out when wet, maintaining a secure fit across the six points of adjustment.Clip in to the reinforced tow loop as a leash attachment point when needed.Reflective trim boosts visibility in low light conditions, and a dedicated light loop for The Beacon™ when adventure stretches past sundown.Features:- Harness-style construction with 6 points of adjustment for exceptional fit, comfort, mobility in and out of the water.- Strong, low-profile handle optimall
£114.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange S
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Confluence Life Jacket - Dog harness size M, orange
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Confluence Dog Collar Purple 36-51 cm
£32.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Confluence™ Dog Jacket Orange 2XS
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Confluence Collar - Dog collar size 51-66 cm, blue
£27.27
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49