Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Leash Beige

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear - Flagline Leash - Dog leash size One Size, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.95
Delivery from £4.49

Ruffwear Flagline Dog Leash 4095 Assorted Colours NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Leash, Fast Lightweight Strong Lead, 2-in-1 Hand Held or Waist for Running, Adjustable, Built-In Storage Pocket & Secure Lockable Crux Clip, Sage Green (One Size, All Breeds)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.95
38.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Flagline Dog Lead Sage Green - 190cm x 2cm

2-4 days
£38.95
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Leash, Fast Lightweight Strong Lead, 2-in-1 Hand Held or Waist for Running, Adjustable, Built-In Storage Pocket & Secure Lockable Crux Clip, Sage Green (One Size, All Breeds)

In stock
£38.95
38.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Dog leash Ruffwear Flagline

1-5 working days
£43.89
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Golden S
£64.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Yellow S
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size L/XL, pink
£76.45
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size XXS, basalt gray
£76.45
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Yellow 2XS
£63.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Leash Beige

Cheapest offer

The Flagline Leash is a fast, light, and versatile hands-free dog leash that keeps dog-and-human duos in their flow.The side-release buckle provides adjustability as a waist-worn leash, or can be fully extended for a hand-held configuration.Built with webbing inspired by rock climbing slings and runners known for their impressive strength-to-weight ratio, it comes together with a stealthy pick-up bag pocket and the strong, low-profile lockable Crux Clip™ for a nimble design that honors your connection and momentum.Length:6.5 ft (1.9 m).Webbing Width:8 in (20 mm).Features:- Side-release buckle for adjustability and hands-free use.- Webbing is light, strong, and colorfast.- Light and strong lockable Crux Clip™️.- Minimal design packs small for easy stowing when off-leash.- Low-profile pick-up bag stash pocket.Composition:- Webbing:100% Polyester.- Hardware:Lockable Crux Clip™.- Buckle:Winhigh XT side-release buckle.- Made in Vietnam.Care instructions:Hand wash, Mild Detergent, Air dry.
£31.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)