Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Leash Pink

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear - Flagline Leash - Dog leash size One Size, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.95
Delivery from £4.49

Hands Free Leash Dog Lead Ruffwear Flagline Waist Belt Jogging Walking Running

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Lead - Multi Use 1.9m Hands Free Dog Leash, No Pull Adjustable & Heavy Duty, Anti Tangle, Hand or Waist Belt, Alpenglow Pink

In stock
£38.95
38.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Flagline Dog Leash Alpenglow Pink - One Size

2-4 days
£38.95
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Flagline Dog Lead - Multi Use 1.9m Hands Free Dog Leash, No Pull Adjustable & Heavy Duty, Anti Tangle, Hand or Waist Belt, Alpenglow Pink

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.95
38.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Golden S
£64.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Yellow S
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size L/XL, pink
£76.45
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear - Flagline Harness - Dog harness size XXS, basalt gray
£76.45
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Harness Yellow 2XS
£63.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Flagline™ Dog Leash Pink

Cheapest offer

The Flagline Leash is a fast, light, and versatile hands-free dog leash that keeps dog-and-human duos in their flow.The side-release buckle provides adjustability as a waist-worn leash, or can be fully extended for a hand-held configuration.Built with webbing inspired by rock climbing slings and runners known for their impressive strength-to-weight ratio, it comes together with a stealthy pick-up bag pocket and the strong, low-profile lockable Crux Clip™ for a nimble design that honors your connection and momentum.Length:6.5 ft (1.9 m).Webbing Width:8 in (20 mm).Features:- Side-release buckle for adjustability and hands-free use.- Webbing is light, strong, and colorfast.- Light and strong lockable Crux Clip™️.- Minimal design packs small for easy stowing when off-leash.- Low-profile pick-up bag stash pocket.Composition:- Webbing:100% Polyester.- Hardware:Lockable Crux Clip™.- Buckle:Winhigh XT side-release buckle.- Made in Vietnam.Care instructions:Hand wash, Mild Detergent, Air dry.
£29.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)