Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Vest Biolumin Blue - Medium

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue M

Used Offers from

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Vest Biolumin Blue - Medium

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£85.46
Free Delivery

Dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™

1-5 working days
£92.17
Delivery from £16.79

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Maximum Coverage, Cooling Cover with Harness/Lead Portal, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool, Biolumin Blue(Medium, 69-81 cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£150.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ruffwear - Swamp Cooler Zip Vest - Dog coat size XL, aurora teal
£64.19
64.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip in Graphite Gray
£55.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Grey S
£70.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Green XS
£68.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Vest Biolumin Blue - Medium

Cheapest offer

When shade is low and the mercury is high, dogs can count on the Swamp Coolerandtrade; to help get them outside. Strategic material choices and design offer solutions for the challenges that warm-weather exploring presents. The light-colored fabric reflects solar radiation and provides shading while wetting the vest activates our Swamp Coolerandtrade; Tech for that refreshing, just-stepped-out-of-a-lake feeling also known as evaporative cooling. Just give it a soak, put it on your dog, and go. When it dries, re-soak it to recharge it. The Swamp Cooler Vest includes side-release buckles for easy on/off and a leash portal so it can be worn over a harness andndash; topping off the essential features to make it our highest-coverage cooling option in the Swamp Coolerandtrade; Collection....
£85.46
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk