Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Grey L

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear - Swamp Cooler Zip Vest - Dog coat size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.86
Delivery from £4.49

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Cooling Dog Vest Assorted Colours NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Vest Graphite Gray - Large

2-4 days
£66.56
Free Delivery

Zipped dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler

1-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.79
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Grey L

Cheapest offer

The Swamp Cooler Zip™ is a lightweight, streamlined solution for keeping dogs cool on hot-weather adventures.The snug-fitting vest with our Swamp Cooler™ Tech in the chest and belly panel uses moisture to help pull body surface heat away through evaporative cooling.The stretch fabric ensures a close fit for effective cooling and provides UPF 50+ sun protection.Just soak the vest in water, zip on your dog, and go.Features:- Form fitting with a zippered closure to keep cooling effect close to the body.- Oversized armholes allow full range of motion.- Lightweight spandex back panel rated to UPF 50+.- Three-layer construction for cooling belly panel:- Wicking outer layer reflects heat and facilitates evaporation to disperse heat.- Absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation.- Mesh lining keeps dog dry and comfortable.Composition:- Upper:Body:80% polyester 20% spandex blend.Chest Panel:- Outer Layer:100% polyester air mesh (bluesign® approved).- Middle Layer:100% polyester non-woven
£57.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue XS
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue XL
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue S
£74.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Green XS
£66.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.05
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Vest Graphite Gray - X-large
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99