Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Grey XS

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Vest Graphite Gray - X-Small

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Grey XS

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Vest Graphite Gray - X-Small

2-4 days
£66.56
Free Delivery

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Gray (X-Small, 43-56 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest For Dogs Graphite Gray | Evaporative Cooling

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.98
Delivery from £19.13

Zipped dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler

1-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Neck Gaiter for Dogs Graphite Grey - Small
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue XS
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Vest - Dog jacket Aurora Teal L
£64.82
64.82 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Blue XL
£62.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Grey XS

Cheapest offer

The Swamp Cooler Zip™ is a lightweight, streamlined solution for keeping dogs cool on hot-weather adventures.The snug-fitting vest with our Swamp Cooler™ Tech in the chest and belly panel uses moisture to help pull body surface heat away through evaporative cooling.The stretch fabric ensures a close fit for effective cooling and provides UPF 50+ sun protection.Just soak the vest in water, zip on your dog, and go.Features:- Form fitting with a zippered closure to keep cooling effect close to the body.- Oversized armholes allow full range of motion.- Lightweight spandex back panel rated to UPF 50+.- Three-layer construction for cooling belly panel:- Wicking outer layer reflects heat and facilitates evaporation to disperse heat.- Absorbent middle layer stores water for evaporation.- Mesh lining keeps dog dry and comfortable.Composition:- Upper:Body:80% polyester 20% spandex blend.Chest Panel:- Outer Layer:100% polyester air mesh (bluesign® approved).- Middle Layer:100% polyester non-woven
£58.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)