Dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Dog Jacket Blue XL

Dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£62.32
Delivery from £16.79

RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (X-Large, 91-107 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.19
Free Delivery

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Cooling Vest XL

3 to 5 days
£74.00
Free Delivery
Dog coat Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip

Cheapest offer

The Swamp Cooler zip jacket effectively cools dogs on light, fast, high-intensity adventures with shade and evaporative cooling. The lightweight, stylish Swamp Cooler zip jacket uses elastane to provide shade in the back and Swamp Cooler™ technology from Ruffwear in the chest panel for an evaporative cooling effect that disperses heat from the dog's core. To take advantage of Swamp Cooler™ technology, dip your dog in water, zip it up and away you go.What's new: Updated materials to hold more water and a longer load; new patterns and construction for better fit and performance.UPF 50+ COVERAGELightweight spandex back provides shade and is UPF 50+ rated.JACKET STYLESlim-fit jacket for fast, light athletic efforts.SWAMP COOLER™ TECHNOLOGYThree-layer chest panel construction cools the core when wet.
£62.32
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

Similar products

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue XS
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue XL
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Blue S
£74.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler™ Dog Jacket Green XS
£66.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.05
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip™ Vest Graphite Gray - X-large
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99