Ruma Black Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99
Pacific Lifestyle 25Cm Black Poly Cotton Drum Lampshade Cylinder Table Lamp Shades
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma Black Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99
Black Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 10 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Black, 25cm Diameter)
In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Black Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 12 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (Black, 30cm Diameter)
£32.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Pacific Lifestyle 30Cm Black Slubbed Faux Silk Gold Lined Cylinder Lampshade For Table Lamps
£32.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Black Velvet Cylinder Shade For Floor Lamps | Size: 14 inches Ruma Black 14 inches
£54.99
dorothyperkins.com