Ruma Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Grey
Ruma Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Grey
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.49
Pacific Lifestyle 25Cm Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00
Tapered Cotton Lamp Shades for Table Lamps and Floor Lamps | Cone Modern Shades for Living Room | Contemporary Drum Light Shade Lampshades Only (Grey, 25cm Diameter)
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ruma Dark Grey Self Lined Linen Tapered Cylinder Shade for Table & Floor Lamps | Size: 10 inches Ruma Grey 10 inches
£21.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Pacific Lifestyle 35Cm Grey Tapered Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps
£27.49
dorothyperkins.com
Ruma Grey Oval Poly Silk Tapered Lamp Shade For Table Lamps | Size: 20 inches Ruma Grey 20 inches
£43.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Grey Oval Poly Silk Tapered Lamp Shade For Table Lamps | Size: 16 inches Ruma Grey 16 inches
£30.79
dorothyperkins.com