Ruma White Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 10 inches Ruma White 10 inches
Ruma White Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 10"
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99
Pacific Lifestyle 25Cm Ivory Poly Cotton Drum Table Lampshade White Cylinder Table Lamp Shade
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ruma White Cylinder Poly Cotton Lampshade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps White
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99
Similar products
White Cylinder Cotton Lampshade for Table Lamps 16 inch | Drum Lamp Shade for Living Room Standard Lamps (White, 40cm Diameter)
£54.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma Glass Cylinder Table Lamp With Gold Detail & White Lampshade in Cream Ruma Cream
£109.99
dorothyperkins.com
Ruma White Handloom Scalloped Cylinder Shade for Table Lamps | Size: 16 inches Ruma White 16 inches
£98.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Ruma White Boucle Cylinder Shade for Table Lamps | Size: 16 inches Ruma White 16 inches
£65.99
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99