RHOFR7004A Portable Oil Filled Radiator 1.5KW 7 Fin - Anthracite

Russell Hobbs 1500W/1.5KW Oil Filled Radiator, 7 Fin Portable Electric Heater - Anthracite, Adjustable Thermostat, 3 Heat Settings, Overheat Protection, 15m sq Room Size, 2 Year Guarantee RHOFR7004A

RHOFR7004A Portable Oil Filled Radiator 1.5KW 7 Fin - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
in stock
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs 1500W/1.5KW Oil Filled Radiator, 7 Fin Portable Electric Heater - Anthracite, Adjustable Thermostat, 3 Heat Settings, Overheat Protection, 15m sq Room Size, 2 Year Guarantee RHOFR7004A

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 1500W/1.5KW Oil Filled Radiator, 7 Fin Portable Electric Heater - Anthracite, Adjustable Thermostat, 3 Heat Settings, Overheat Protection, 15m sq Room Size, 2 Year Guarantee RHOFR7004A

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Russell Hobbs Electric Heater 1500W Grey 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator With 2 Year Guarantee Rhofr7004A

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Russell Hobbs 1500W Electric Heater 7 fin Oil Filled Radiator RHOFR7004 in Dark Grey Russell Hobbs Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99

Russell Hobbs 1500W Electric Heater 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator Rhofr7004 In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£49.99
RHOFR7004A Portable Oil Filled Radiator 1.5KW 7 Fin - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

RHOFR7004A Portable Oil Filled Radiator 1.5KW 7 Fin - Anthracite
£39.99
in stock
hughes.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs 7 Fin RHOFR7004B Oil Filled Radiator 1500W - Black, Black
£42.95
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 1500W/1.5KW Oil Filled Radiator, 7 Fin Portable Electric Heater - White, Adjustable Thermostat with 3 Heat Settings, Safety Cut-off, 15 m sq Room Size, RHOFR5001, 2 Year Guarantee
£44.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.16
Russell Hobbs 1500W/1.5KW Oil Filled Radiator, 7 Fin Portable Electric Heater - Black, Adjustable Thermostat with 3 Heat Settings, Safety Cut-off, 15
£76.13
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery