Russell Hobbs 16” Metal Pedestal Fan in Greige (Grey/Beige), 3 Speed Settings, Powerful Airflow, Ergonomic Design, Tilt and Oscillating Features, 4 Curved Blades, Up To 2 Years Guarantee, RHMPF1601GR

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

RUSSELL HOBBS RHMPF1601GR 16" Pedestal Fan - Greige & Black, Black,Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 451077 Ds rh 16, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Russell Hobbs RHMPF1601GR 16” Metal Pedestal Fan in Greige One Size Greige and Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Russell Hobbs 16" Pedestal Fan Electric Cooling With Scandi Wood Effect Rhmpf1601 In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.99

Russell Hobbs Pedestal Fan 3 Speed Settings in Greige RHMPF1601GR

1-2 days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 16” Metal Pedestal Fan in Greige (Grey/Beige), 3 Speed Settings, Powerful Airflow, Ergonomic Design, Tilt and Oscillating Features, 4 Curved Blades, Up To 2 Years Guarantee, RHMPF1601GR

Cheapest offer

3 SPEED SETTINGS - From a refreshing blast to a subtle breeze, find your optimal comfort level at the push of a button ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Inspired by airplane wings, the 4 rounded edge blades create an ideal cooling method, performing quietly and efficiently. Where innovation meets tranquillity ADDED FEATURES - Whether you’re relaxing in bed or working at your standing desk, this fan adapts to your needs with its adjustable height, tilt and 90° oscillating features, delivering refreshing breeze wherever you are in the room. MODERN EDGE - Minimalistic but a statement piece at the same time, the chic greige finish of this fan adds a touch of nature to the room, whilst performing to a high standard. UP TO 2-YEARS GUARANTEE - This Russell Hobbs 16” Metal Pedestal Fan comes with a free one-year manufacturer guarantee. A free second-year guarantee is available upon registering your product. DIMENSIONS - (H) 125 x (W) 45 x (D) 41 CMs WEIGHT - 3.8Kg, Weight: 12.345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Russell Hobbs
£54.99
amazon.co.uk