Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Lift & Look Toaster (Longer slots, 6 Browning levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel function, Removable Crumb Tray, 1670W, Black & Stainless Steel Gloss finish) 26550

Used Offers from £21.50

Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Lift & Look Toaster (Longer slots, 6 Browning levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel function, Removable Crumb Tray, 1670W, Black & Stainless Steel Gloss finish) 26550

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Lift & Look 26550 2 Slice Toaster - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Lift & Look Toaster (Longer slots, 6 Browning levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel function, Removable Crumb Tray, 1670W, Black & Stainless Steel Gloss finish) 26550

£30.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Lift & Look Toaster (Longer slots, 6 Browning levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel function, Removable Crumb Tray, 1670W, Black & Stainless Steel Gloss finish) 26550

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs, Stainless Steel 2 Slice Toaster, Black, 26550

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Toaster Black Stainless Steel with Lift&Look

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Lift & Look Toaster (Longer slots, 6 Browning levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel function, Removable Crumb Tray, 1670W, Black & Stainless Steel Gloss finish) 26550

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Lift & Look Toaster (Longer slots, 6 Browning levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel function, Removable Crumb Tray, 1670W, Black & Stainless Steel Gloss finish) 26550

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Lift & Look Toaster (Longer slots, 6 Browning levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel function, Removable Crumb Tray, 1670W, Black & Stainless Steel Gloss finish) 26550

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs 2 Slice Lift & Look Toaster (Longer slots, 6 Browning levels, Defrost/Reheat/Cancel function, Removable Crumb Tray, 1670W, Black & Stainless Steel Gloss finish) 26550

Cheapest offer

Two Slice Toaster with Longer Slots - This stylish two-slice toaster allows you to evenly toast longer slices of bread, just the way you like it! 6 Browning Settings - Whether you like a deep golden shade or lightly toasted bread, with 6 browning settings, you’re in complete control. High Lift Feature - No more burned fingers! The high lift feature allows you to safely retrieve slices of hot toast from warm slots. Frozen, Reheat and Cancel Functions - These helpful functions allow you to toast bread straight from the freezer, reheat if you’ve let your toast go cold or cancel mid-cycle. 2 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - Plus 1 extra year when you register the product online. UK's No. 1 Toaster Brand - Market research institute, retail toasters sales value, October 2023 - September 2024., Weight: 3.2407952514 Pounds, Manufacturer: Spectrum Brands UK Limited
£21.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Russell Hobbs Mini Fridge 40L White Table Top with Reversible Door, RHTTLF2E1W [EEK: E]
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Russell Hobbs Travel Kettle Set, White
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Russell Hobbs Fridge Freezer 174L 145cm Tall Low Frost RH145FF501E1W
£269.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Russell Hobbs RHUV5101 Athena2 Upright Vacuum, Multi
£54.93
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery