Russell Hobbs 24cm Non-Stick Aluminium Induction Stock Pot One Size Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.99

Russell Hobbs RH00849EU Stockpot with Lid - Non-Stick 24cm Induction Suitable Cooking Pot, Pressed Aluminium, PFOA-Free, Soft-Touch Handles, for Stews/Soups, Nightfall Stone Collection, Blue Marble

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs Stockpot Non-Stick Pan 24cm Induction Nightfall Stone Blue Marble

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24Cm Nightfall Stone Stockpot Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Russell Hobbs RH00849EU Stockpot with Lid - Non-Stick 24cm Induction Suitable Cooking Pot, Pressed Aluminium, PFOA-Free, Soft-Touch Handles, for Stews/Soups, Nightfall Stone Collection, Blue Marble

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.88
Free Delivery

Russell Hobbs 24cm Non-Stick Aluminium Induction Stock Pot One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

The Russell Hobbs 24cm Non-Stick Aluminium Induction Stock Pot is made from durable pressed aluminium for long-lasting use. An induction-compatible base suits most hobs for reliable cooking. Product Highlights • Non-stick interior for easy cleaning • Bakelite handle provides a secure, comfortable grip • Measures 40 x 24 x 10 cm
£23.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk